Wednesday, 11 September 2013

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper


Full name
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Birthday
February 5, 1985 (age 24)
Birthplace
Funchal, Madeira, Portugal
Height
1.84 m
Weight
75kg
Nickname
Ronnie, CR, Rocket Ronaldo, CR7, C. Ronaldo
Position
Right/Left Winger
Current club
Real Madrid
Youth club
Andorinha , CD Nacional and Sporting
Hero
Maradona
Actor
Jean Claude Vandamme
Actress
Angelina Jolie
Movies
"The Sixth Sense", "The Rock"
Music
Dance Music






Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper
Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper


Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper


Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper


Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper


Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper


Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper

Total Pageviews

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...